Preload Spinner
  • (972) 489-0913

Past Transactions

981 Andasia Way, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/16/2026
14

$336,720 $338,720 0.6%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,933 SqFt

981 Andasia Way, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Viva Aldrich of SDH Nashville, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1744 Carthage Rd, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150
Sold on 05/16/2026
59

$374,900 $374,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,081 SqFt

1744 Carthage Rd, Red Boiling Springs, TN 37150

Listed by Lynn Gann of RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
Sold on 05/16/2026
44

$639,900 $639,900

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,250 SqFt

6498 N Mount Pleasant Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073

Listed by Chris Wilhite of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027
Sold on 05/16/2026
80

$1,975,000 $1,999,999 1.2%

4 Beds 5 Baths 5,904 SqFt

1058 Sunset Rd, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Alex Helton of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
5024 Penbrook Dr, Franklin, TN 37069
Sold on 05/16/2026
21

$680,000 $680,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,969 SqFt

5024 Penbrook Dr, Franklin, TN 37069

Listed by Jill Frost of Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1307 Raden Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
Sold on 05/16/2026
20

$285,000 $295,000 3.4%

3 Beds 1 Baths 1,000 SqFt

1307 Raden Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Khristian Schlemmer of First Class Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
2169 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Sold on 05/16/2026
35

$411,900 $399,900 3.0%

4 Beds 2 Baths 2,058 SqFt

2169 Horton Way, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Listed by Pam Ford of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
6020 Highway 230, Lyles, TN 37098
Sold on 05/16/2026
24

$332,500 $329,900 0.8%

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt

6020 Highway 230, Lyles, TN 37098

Listed by Lenese Holder Higbee of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1401 Prescott Lane, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Sold on 05/16/2026
9

$284,990 $289,990 1.7%

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,502 SqFt

1401 Prescott Lane, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Listed by Kim Imbrecht of D.R. Horton

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
415 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013
Sold on 05/16/2026
35

$279,995 $279,995

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,653 SqFt

415 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
405 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013
Sold on 05/16/2026
35

$300,000 $300,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,653 SqFt

405 W Stonehaus Crossing, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
109 Holly Ridge, Antioch, TN 37013
Sold on 05/16/2026
37

$440,000 $447,695 1.7%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,898 SqFt

109 Holly Ridge, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Sarah Robinson of Ashton Nashville Residential

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
126 Rosebush Lane, Lebanon, TN 37087
Sold on 05/16/2026
33

$309,990 $309,990

4 Beds 4 Baths 1,853 SqFt

126 Rosebush Lane, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Adam Morris of SDH Nashville, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
2604 Marymont Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/16/2026
32

$300,000 $299,900 0.0%

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,524 SqFt

2604 Marymont Dr, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Patrycja Ellens of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3523 Water Valley Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487
Sold on 05/16/2026
22

$270,000 $279,900 3.5%

8.65 Acres Lot

3523 Water Valley Rd, Williamsport, TN 38487

Listed by Teri Montgomery of Edgemont Properties, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188
Sold on 05/16/2026
23

$290,000 $299,900 3.3%

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,750 SqFt

100 Abbey Ln, White House, TN 37188

Listed by Andy Mathias of Lighthouse Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
0 Love Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110
Sold on 05/15/2026
8

$120,000 $130,000 7.7%

5.01 Acres

0 Love Rd, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Kaye Pendlum of Prater Realty & Auction

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Sold on 05/15/2026
33

$270,000 $270,000

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,265 SqFt

1922 Evans Rd, Clarksville, TN 37042

Listed by Ryne Harper of Byers & Harvey Inc.

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012
Sold on 05/15/2026
1

$260,000 $299,900 13.3%

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,131 SqFt

215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

Listed by Cindy Webb of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
3232 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043
Sold on 05/15/2026
52

$574,999 $574,999

4 Beds 4 Baths 2,762 SqFt

3232 Dunlop Ln, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by STEPHANIE HARTMAN of Haus Realty & Management LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
239 Sewell Drive, Allardt, TN 38504
Sold on 05/15/2026
12

$100,000 $150,000 33.3%

4.14 Acres

239 Sewell Drive, Allardt, TN 38504

Listed by Jamie Edwards of Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
2012 Canby Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923
Sold on 05/15/2026
30

$435,000 $424,500 2.5%

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,240 SqFt

2012 Canby Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37923

Listed by Breanne Grubb of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
112 Spring Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
Sold on 05/15/2026
47

$535,000 $475,000 12.6%

2 Beds 2 Baths 1,785 SqFt

112 Spring Valley Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Teri Cannon of RE/MAX Carriage House

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX
251 Walnut Street, Chattanooga, TN 37403
Sold on 05/15/2026
46

$1,440,000 $1,495,000 3.7%

4 Beds 5 Baths 4,025 SqFt

251 Walnut Street, Chattanooga, TN 37403

Listed by Kevin H Wamack of Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

RealTracs IDX
RealTracs IDX

Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 05/16/2026. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.

Digital Millennium Copyright Act – DMCA Notice

Logo
 Brokerage LogoBrokerage Logo
Get In Touch
  • (972) 489-0913
  • robert.kelly@compass.com
InstagramLinkedIn
COMPASS RE
  • 1033 Demonbreun Street, Suite 300
    Nashville, TN 37203
  • (615) 475-5616
Resources
  • Map Search
  • Neighborhoods
  • Featured Listings